Supporters

Supporters

Individual, Corporate and Community Supporters

Individual Supporters Community and
Corporate Supporters
Sustaining Sponsors Shelf Sponsors
Platinum – $3000+
Joe & Susan Dryburgh
Jennifer Rieger
Scott Davis & Joyce Waldman-Davis
Megan Wilkie
Premiere – Top Supporters!
First Quality Enterprises
GeoBlue

Lubrizol Foundation (Paratherm)
Neighborhood Meals on Wheels
The TJX Foundation, Inc.
UGI Corporation
Upper Merion Area School District
Upper Merion Township
Upper Merion Mother’s Club
Phyllis Archer
Fred & Nancy Brown
Scott Cox
Nina Grab
Holly Gratkowski
The Henderson Center
Carol Hillman
Kathleen Landay
Jenn Lyons
Brian Marczyk
Judith Ososkie
Chet Patel
Lauren Scott
Upper Merion Township Foundation
Platinum – $3000+
BNP Paribas
King of Prussia Rotary Club
Lincoln Investment Foundation
Macy’s King of Prussia
Main Line Unitarian Church
Gold – $1000+
Tom & Jennifer Barr
Andrew Bilotta

Susan Cirello
Andrea Esqueda
Michael & Marcia Farber

Eileen Gladwell
Diane Gulick, in memory of Rocco Vernisi
John Heck
Susan & Ed Helenski
John & Claudia Hellebush
Daniel Jones
Bob Jordan
Rick and Kathy Knoebel
Derek Moatz
Brett & Donna Montich

Brian Mundy
Joyce Richardson
Eileen Ritter

Pam and Dave Satterfield
Jennifer Schauble
James Silva
Kirsten Stevens

Elizabeth Sutherland
Jim Tosh
Gold – $2000+
John Kennedy Subaru
Philadelphia Telangana Association
Upper Merion Area Middle School
Silver – $500+
George Acosta
Geoffrey Bellchambers
Frederick & Marget Bluefeld
Deb Brady
Linda Brobson
Bhargav Chandrashekar 
Mark Delowery
Shaun Devitt
The Family of Carl K. Doerrmann
Philomena Donnelly
Mark & Lauren Eyer
Mary & Michael Gibbons
Thomas Galanek
Kimberli Gasparon

Holly Gratkowski
Carol Harris
Mike Henry
Chuck Hinson
Christine Hughes 
Kevin Hysick
Tammy Johnston
Daniel Jones
Robert Klepacki
Karen & Jen Lehman
Kathryn Mannion
Gregory Maskarinec
Brad McArdle
Patricia McBride
Martha Meyer
Ida Morris-Robinson
Nancy Moyer
Erik Neun
Brendan O’Neill
Kathryn O’Neill
William Packer
Meredith Paul
Jason Peck
Alyssa Sherman
Richard Stacy
Lauren Tamerler
Barbara & Robert Thomas
Waldron Family
Janet Weaver
Silver – $1000+
American Heritage Credit Union
Bath Fitter
Centimark Corporation
Certior Financial Group
CostCo
Delaware Valley Sunoco Alumni Association
Emergent BioSolutions 
The Gujarati Samaj Indo Americans for Covid-19 Relief
King of Prussia District
Maxeta Technologies
Mother of Divine Providence Church
MSI International, Inc
Residents of Valley Forge Towers North via Savor Restaurant
Odell Studner
SEI Investments Company
TDC Graphic
Telugu Association of North America, Philadelphia Chapter
United Phosphorus, Inc
Upper Merion Mother’s Club
Bronze – $100+
John & Tina Abate
Elizabeth Abdill
Bethany Adams
Julie Allen
Jacqueline Altman
Michael Andrews
Evelyn Ankers
Carol Anthony
Kristina Antunes
Charles & Mercia Armstrong
Randy Asher
Sarah Aubert
Jan & Tom Barthold
Jennifer Barton
Jocelyn Barton
Christopher Beck
Bell Family
Andrea Bennett
Jennifer (Hunt) Bird
Philip Bixby
Matthew Bombara
Mrs. Borzillo’s 3rd Grade Class at Candlebroo
Lindsey Bowden
Riley Boyce & Family
Barbara Boyle
Kathleen Braddock
Rick Braendle
Briggs Family
Kevin Bromley
Patricia Brower
Todd Brown
Victor Brown/UMAHS Football Program
Leonard & Sharon Brzoska
Anita Burgher
Kristin Burkhardt
Alexa Cain
Gladys Campolongo
Daniel Cedrone
Caroline Chiang
Becky Clark
Kathy Clawson
Doris Cohen
Gary Cohen
Steve Cohen
Marian Collins
Matthew & Stephanie Collins
Aliceann & Samuel Colucci
Dr Joseph J Cicala & Dr. Joanne Conlon
Margaret Conrad
Jennifer Coull
Cecelia & Stanley Crommarty
Maryanne Crowe
Melissa Dalleva
Thomas & Carolyn Davis
Brandi Daywalt
David Deardorff
Mark Dembroski Foundation
Jennifer Derry
Miranda Desilets
Theresa Desmond
Rick & Betsy Develin
A.J. Dielsi
Lauren Dietrich
Michele DiMario
DiMartino Family
Irina Dimitrov
Amanda Donahue/UMAMS Guidance Department
Sandra & David Dunkelberger
Lawrence & Joan Durland
William & Mary Dwinnell
Kelly Egan
Egan Real Estate
Kyler Evitt
Jeanne Fee
Bryan Ferguson
Jennifer Fischer
John Fissel
Jamie Forlenza
Vito & Marie Forlenza
Linda Foster
Heather Francis
Sherilyn Frey
Amelia Freese
David Gallagher
Gary Gallagher
Judith Gary
Ronald Gawel
Ryan George
Maxine Gesualdi
Jillian & Barb Getting
Andrew Gilmartin
Charles Gilmartin
Emanuel Gingerich
Rajani Ginjupalli
Megan Golden
Elizabeth Goldwater
Susan Greco
Sara Greene
Corissa Groves
Alison Gulczynski
Rhonda Hager
Barbara Hamill
Mary Hamric
Dorothy Harkin
John Harlow
Elaine Hershman
Katie Higgins
John Hillman
Dana Holden
Janet Hostetter
Particia Hutchinson
Leahann Iannotta
Bob Irwin
Nigel Itchon
David Jacobs
Marie Jones
Jim & Jill Kelly
Kathleen Kerper
Yarden Kessler
Kathleen Kiczula
M. J. King
William & Nancy Kiniry
Brenda Kinnear
Elizabeth Kipp
Jennifer Kindt & Pamela Krajci
Janet Kita
Brianna Klein
Karen Kopchuk
Alyssa Krauser
Ellen Krawiec
Michele Kraus
Richard Kubach, Jr.
Silvia Koros
Josh Kwedar
Lafayette Park & Cannon Run Neighborhoods
Gail Landazuri
Bonnie Lassman
Lorette Lefebvre
Carolyn Lepler
Mary Leshem
Michele Levy
Victoria Lipoff
Siegfried Lisischeff
Jami Luginbuhl
Christopher Lutz
Linda Mack
Zandra Maffett
Heather Mahon
Karen Marcozzi
Kristina Marquez
Michele Mazzerle
Daniel McCallus
Jennifer McCarty
Tara McCormick
Carol McCoy
Thomas McCoy
T. McDermott
Kathleen McGarry
Nicola McLallen
Dorothy & Frank McMahon
James & D.M. McNally
Tamar Meister
Carol Mellom
James & Maria Mengel
Karen Miksel
Katie Mizak
George Moran & Donna Molinaro
Gertrude Morrison
Julie Newman
Duong Nguyen
Meghan Nolan
Patricia O’Neil
Kimberly O’Neill
Kim Oren
Judith Ososkie
Shelly Pal
Nita Patel
Vishwa Patel
Breda Petrovic
Stephen Piazza
Lauren Pizza
John Popek
Matthew Popek
Mrs. Popelik’s First Grade Class at Candelbrook Elementary
Nancy Powell
Jackie Powers
Daniel Pratt
Steve Puccino
Vincent Puglia
Gwen Puglisi
Linda Quam
Becky Weiland Quilts
Dorothy Quinn
Wendy Radzanowski
Robert Grimm & Agnes Rash
Kapila Ratman
Mark Ravalico
Elizabeth Reasey
Connie Reilly
Christine Renzi
Fade Resistant
RFIronworks
Michael Ridgeway
Tonya Rizzo
Thomas Rosenkoetter
Geni Roskos
Diana Roth
Teresa Rothermel
Monica Ruch
Christine Russell
Katherine Rutt
Jennifer Sabel
Nicole Sallustio
Timothy Sally
Miguel Sanchez
Marcella Schell
Jane Scolnick
Ann Schoonover
Rob Schottmiller
John & Kate Scott
Laura Serinsky
Jeffrey & Kathleen Shapiro
Diane Shatzman
Nina Shinde
Adam Shostack
Barbara Sikora
Joan & Philip Silveri
Elizabeth Smith
John & Susan Smith
Rachelle Smith
Rebecca & Craig Snyder
Mark & Elaine Sobczak
Jennifer Spotila
John Stanley
Mark & Lynn Staples
Michelle Stout
David Stoy
Ann Swayngim
Pete Tedesco
Cheryl Tepe
Christina Thornton
Kathleen Tierney
Timins Family
Karen & Paul Tubiello
Avery Turner
Sanjay Unni
Laura Verges
Paul Vernisi
Beth Vogel
Rich Waite
Norma Walter
Amanda Ward
Karen Watters
Meredith Weaver
James & Becky Weiland
Terry & Michael Weiss
Mary Werner
Wilkie/Trembley Family
Carrie Wintersteen
Dorothy Wisniewski
Dorna Witkowski
Keisha Womack
Stephanie Woodward
Linda Zimmerman
Melissa Zimmerman
In Honor of Meredith Zimmerman’s Bat Mitzvah
Stuart Zimmerman
Bronze – $500+
Upper Merion Police Association
Bridgeport Elks Lodge #714
CBRE
Conlins Copy Center
Good Shepherd Lutheran Church
Mike Yates State Farm Agency
National Electrical Contractors Assoc